Playing Now



Michelle Jenneke

Get Happy w/Michelle Jenneke

Can't Get This Blog at Work?



Terrific stock and custom leather holsters, and you name it. 100% American by a 100% American

Prescription Machine Gun  For Better Mental Health


Free Juke Box

Wonder prolly makes the vitamins you're using now. Been using for 4 years. All fish oils are molecularly distilled. CLICK

The Web C&S

            Friday, May 01, 2015


I Have Two Vaginas!
 (no, not her  )

Nothing surprises me anymore, but I do wonder about the "How I found found out" part. I mean ... WTF?  I did not watch to the exciting conclusion, but I do have a friend who wants to meet her.

Labels: ,

            How much for both of us? Posted by Rodger the Real King of France | 5/01/2015 12:20:00 PM | PERMALINK Back Link (15) | Send This Post | HOME


"The MSM Rule of Inverse Electoral Correlation:
The closer the presidential race gets, the louder the MSM declares that it’s over. And all this comes even as Clinton has had a terrible week—arguably her worst week ever, as the billowing smoke of financial scandal clouds herself and her family."

Stop with all the flailing already! And that voice! Ugh. I thought Valley Girl-ism had died out.
I wouldn't **** her with either of my dicks.
yes you would
I don't even know what to do with ONE vagina. Two would be unthinkable.
Bruce Jenner keeps leaving messages for her to call but she can't figure out what he/she could possible want.
I'm from Missouri..
...SHOW ME!!!
Reminds me of an old joke.

Bubba died in a fire in his trailer. He was very badly burned and needed someone to identify him, so the morgue called his two buddies Jim-Bob and Billy-Joe.

Jim-Bob went in and and said "Yep, he's got burned up purdy bad. Roll 'im over," said Jim-Bob. The mortician rolled him over, Jim-Bob looked at his butt and said, "Nope, it ain't Bubba."

Not saying a thing, but finding it strange, the mortician brought in Billy-Joe. "Yep, he's burned up real bad. Roll 'im over," said Billy-Joe. The mortician rolled him over, Billy-Joe looked down at his butt and said, "It ain't Bubba."

"How can you tell?" asked the mortician.

"Bubba had two assholes," replied Billy-Joe. "Two assholes? That's impossible!" said the mortician.

"Yep. Everyone in town knowed Bubba had two assholes, cause every time the three of us went to town, everyone would yell, 'here comes Bubba with them two assholes!"

u da men tim & kim!
Judging from her near non-stop vocal fry tones, I think she was talking from her two vaginas. Sheesh.
Lt. Col. Gen. Tailgunner dick
Why do women have two sets of lips?

So they can piss and moan at the same time.
Seriously, I know a woman who has this "condition". I don't know about her kidneys or uterus, but her vaginal canal is definitely divided into two longitudinal chambers, starting an inch or two in. She had two normal sons and, as far as I know, no special problems. She and I were together for some time. And the sex was fine. But at least when she told a story she could get to the fucking point!

Caballero Andante
I was particularly struck by how shocked and resentful she was at the worngness of the very idea that anything, anything at allll, could possibly go ...differently from her expectations.

She is so unfamiliar with muscle pain that she goes to the doctor for a lower back ache?!?

Not gonna do well if her situation changes....

I'm kind of proud of myself. I watched the whole damned thing, and managed to pay attention most of the time. I can't usually do that when women talk.

OK Rog, but only if someone duct tapes her mouth shut first. Then I'll deploy and explore the Mysterious Caverns.
That "Bubba's Two Assholes" joke is a variant on the one about the guy giving a police report on his stolen camel. "Male or female? I never really thought about it, but it must have been a male, because whenever I rode up and down Collins Ave. people would say, 'Get a load of the schmuck on that camel!'"

Stu the Joke Wrangler
Dear Lord!

As interesting as the subject matter could have been, there is no way I could watch that through, even with skipping 5 seconds out of every 6. That ANNOYING, GRATING VOICE, that incessant desire to avoid any point whatsoever. That annoying hand waving.

She desperately needs a video editor to chop that shit out! - Like that food preparation video Uncle Rodger posted a few days ago.

This would be a great video for torturing jihadis and people on death row.
Post a Comment

This page is powered by


Some of the blogs I like
Grouchy Old Cripple
Brian The Movie Guy
Hot Air
Parkway Rest Stop
Jawa Report
The O Club
American Digest
Watts Up With That
Moon Battery
Free Republic.com
Doug Ross
Best of the Web
Chicago Boyz
Aggravated DocSurg
American Thinker
House of Eratosthenes
Mychal Massie
View From The Porch
Mostly Cajun
Interested Participant

Defining Articles

Site Meter

Boycott the New York Times -- Read the Real News at Larwyn's Linx

Amazon.com Widgets